• Juliet 20-MD [Master]
  • Juliet 20-MD [Option]


Juliet 20-MD

색상met/black/white/yellow
프레임 사이즈
14.5"
16"
18"
20"
FrameJuliet Speed-D
포크SR Suntour XCT MLO 100
앞 디레일러Shimano M190
뒷 디레일러Shimano Acera-X
ShiftersShimano ST-EF51 3 / Shimano ST-EF51 8
브레이크 레버attached
BrakesTektro Novela Mechanical Disc 160 mm
체인링Shimano M131 42-34-24 CG
체인가드attached
Bb셋Cartridge Bearing
체인KMC Z51 8s
HubsAlloy Disc QR
Juliet D
프리휠Shimano CS-HG31-8 11-32
타이어Merida 1.95
스포크Steel UCP
핸들바 스템Merida 15°
핸들바Merida Speed R30 600
헤드셋Conoid
싯 포스트Merida Speed 27.2 mm
안장Juliet Sport
페달XC Steel
무게13.50 kg
프레임 사이즈14.5"16"18"20"
Top Tube543543550561
Seat Tube368406457508
Chain Stays425425425425
Head Tube Angle70.570.570.571
Seat Tube Angle73.573.57373
Bottom Bracket Drop55555555
Head Tube Length115125135145
Fork Length450450450450
Reach373370369376
Stack575584594605
K-MOUNT DROP-OUT
Specifically designed brake disc dropout at aluminium frames with inte- grated mounting possibility for HEBIE rear stay kickstands. For optimum torsion stiffness also during tough braking – a perceptible safety plus!
LOCK-OUT
The suspension fork and/or the shock unit of your MERIDA bike can be locked directly by moving a lever. This provides an optimum setup e. g. for rides on bumpy surfaces or for powerful sprints – not only during steeper uphill passages!
SHOTGUN 6061
The bottom side of MERIDA’s characteristic down tube features a spe- cifically engineered twin profile. This enhances the bending and torsion stiffness perceptibly and measurably. Optimum solution especially for sporty aluminium bikes.

여성용하드테일


Juliet 10

Juliet 10

Juliet 15

Juliet 15

Juliet 20-V

Juliet 20-V

Juliet 20-MD

Juliet 20-MD

Juliet 20-D

Juliet 20-D

Juliet 40-V

Juliet 40-V

Juliet 40-MD

Juliet 40-MD

Juliet 40-D

Juliet 40-D

Juliet 100-B

Juliet 100-B

Juliet 300-B

Juliet 300-B

Juliet 500-B

Juliet 500-B

Juliet 900-B

Juliet 900-B

Juliet XT-Edition-B

Juliet XT-Edition-B