• BIG.SEVEN 500 [Master]
  • BIG.SEVEN 500 [Option]


BIG.SEVEN 500

Kleurmat geel (zwart)
Maten
15"
17"
18.5"
20"
21.5"
FrameBIG.SEVEN TFS
VoorvorkRock Shox FS 30STK27 SA 100
AchterderailleurShimano SLX Shadow
ShiftersShimano Deore
Remhendelattached
RemmenShimano M355 180 cen / Shimano M355 160 cen
CrankstelShimano M523 octa 40-30-22
KettingKMC X10
NavenFormula Centerlock / Formula Centerlock cassette
VelgenMerida Big 7 comp D
CassetteShimano CS-HG50-10 11-36
BandenMaxxis Ikon 27.5 2.2 fold
StuurpenMERIDA Comp OS 6
StuurMERIDA pro OS 680 R12
BalhoofdstelBC OV Neck
ZadelpenMERIDA comp SB12 27.2
ZadelMerida Sport 5
PedalenXC pro alloy
Gewicht12.60 kg
Prijs
Maten15"17"18.5"20"21.5"
Top Tube565585595605615
Seat Tube381432470508546
Chain Stays430430430430430
Head Tube Angle70.571717171.5
Seat Tube Angle73.573737372.5
Bottom Bracket Drop4545454545
Head Tube Length100105115125135
Fork Length490490490490490
Reach391403411418418
Stack587594603613624
Wheel Base10551065107510851084
Stand Over Height691734766797826

27.5" HardtailsHardtails


BIG.SEVEN TEAM

BIG.SEVEN TEAM

BIG.SEVEN 9000

BIG.SEVEN 9000

BIG.SEVEN 7000

BIG.SEVEN 7000

BIG.SEVEN 6000

BIG.SEVEN 6000

BIG.SEVEN 900

BIG.SEVEN 900

BIG.SEVEN TEAM ISSUE

BIG.SEVEN TEAM ISSUE

BIG.SEVEN XT-EDITION

BIG.SEVEN XT-EDITION

BIG.SEVEN 500

BIG.SEVEN 500

BIG.SEVEN 300

BIG.SEVEN 300

BIG.SEVEN 100

BIG.SEVEN 100

BIG.SEVEN 40-D

BIG.SEVEN 40-D

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 900

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 900

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 600

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 600

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 300

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 300

BIG.SEVEN XT

BIG.SEVEN XT

Big.Seven 9000

Big.Seven 9000

Big.Seven XT

Big.Seven XT

Big.Seven 800

Big.Seven 800

Big.Seven XT-Edition

Big.Seven XT-Edition

BIG.SEVEN 20-D

BIG.SEVEN 20-D