BIG.SEVEN eLITE 900

Kleurmat zwart (groen)
Maten
16"
18"
20"
22"
FrameBIG.SEVEN eLITE
VoorvorkRock Shox REBA RL 27.5 100
AchterderailleurShimano XT-11 [GS]
ShiftersShimano XT rapidfire plus 11 I-Spec
Remhendelattached
RemmenShimano XT-Fin 180 cen
CrankstelShimano E 38 DCG
Kettingx11e EPT
NavenDeore XT HB-M8010 / Deore XT FH-M8000
VelgenDT Swiss 466D-27
CassetteCS-M8000-11 11-42
BandenMaxxis Ikon 27.5 2.2 fold
StuurpenMERIDA pro OS 5
StuurMERIDA pro OS 700 R15
BalhoofdstelBig Conoid A-bearing neck
ZadelpenMERIDA pro H SB15 27.2
ZadelPrologo Kappa 3
PedalenXC pro alloy
BatterijSTePS 418 kWh
MotorSTePS DU-E6001 light off road
Gewicht18.50 kg
Prijs
Maten16"18"20"22"
Top Tube560575595595
Seat Tube410460510560
Chain Stays450450450450
Head Tube Angle69.5707070
Seat Tube Angle73.5737373
Bottom Bracket Drop55555555
Head Tube Length110110120130
Fork Length493493493493
Reach380389406403
Stack606608618627
Wheel Base1074107910991100
Stand Over Height683714743780

27.5" HardtailsHardtails


BIG.SEVEN TEAM

BIG.SEVEN TEAM

BIG.SEVEN 9000

BIG.SEVEN 9000

BIG.SEVEN 7000

BIG.SEVEN 7000

BIG.SEVEN 6000

BIG.SEVEN 6000

BIG.SEVEN 900

BIG.SEVEN 900

BIG.SEVEN TEAM ISSUE

BIG.SEVEN TEAM ISSUE

BIG.SEVEN XT-EDITION

BIG.SEVEN XT-EDITION

BIG.SEVEN 500

BIG.SEVEN 500

BIG.SEVEN 300

BIG.SEVEN 300

BIG.SEVEN 100

BIG.SEVEN 100

BIG.SEVEN 40-D

BIG.SEVEN 40-D

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 900

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 900

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 600

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 600

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 300

BIG.SEVEN eLITE 300

BIG.SEVEN XT

BIG.SEVEN XT

Big.Seven 9000

Big.Seven 9000

Big.Seven XT

Big.Seven XT

Big.Seven 800

Big.Seven 800

Big.Seven XT-Edition

Big.Seven XT-Edition

BIG.SEVEN 20-D

BIG.SEVEN 20-D