• JULIET 6. 40-V [Herren]
  • JULIET 6. 40-V [Herren]


JULIET 6. 40-V

Farbenraspberry (limettengrün)
Rahmengrößen
13.5"
15"
17"
18.5"
20"
RahmenJULIET SPEED 6.
GabelSR 26 XCT-HLO 100
SchaltwerkShimano Altus 9
ShiftersShimano Altus ST rapidfire / Shimano Altus ST rapidfire 9
Bremshebelattached
BrakesV-Brake Linear
KurbelgarniturSR XCM 44-32-22 CG
Kettenschutzattached
KetteChain 9S
HubsOV alloy / OV Cassette
FelgeMERIDA Juliet V
KassetteSunrace CS-9S 11-32
ReifenMERIDA 26 1.95
Speichenstainless silver
VorbauMERIDA Comp 15
LenkerMERIDA Speed R30 620
SteuersatzEGG steel-B
SattelstützeMERIDA speed 27.2
SattelJuliet Sport
PedaleComfort double
Gewicht14.00 kg
Preis
Rahmengrößen13.5"15"17"18.5"20"
Top Tube540550560570580
Seat Tube343381432470508
Chain Stays425425425425425
Head Tube Angle69.569.5707070.5
Seat Tube Angle73.573.5737373
Bottom Bracket Drop5555555555
Head Tube Length115125135145155
Fork Length475475475475475
Reach363370372379386
Stack594604615625634
Wheel Base10281038103810481059
Stand Over Height644676729759788

Händlersuche

Finden Sie Ihren Händler einfach und bequem
über PLZ, Ort oder den Firmennamen.


WOMEN'S HARDTAILSWOMEN


JULIET 7. XT-EDITION

JULIET 7. XT-EDITION

JULIET 7. 500

JULIET 7. 500

JULIET 7. 100

JULIET 7. 100

JULIET 7. 300

JULIET 7. 300

JULIET 7. 40-D

JULIET 7. 40-D

JULIET 6. 40-V

JULIET 6. 40-V

JULIET 6. 20-V

JULIET 6. 20-V

JULIET 6. 10-V

JULIET 6. 10-V