MATTS 6. 10-V

Farbematt-schwarz (blue)
Grössen
XS
S
M
L
RahmenMATTS DT
GabelSuntour XCT 100mm travel
SchaltwerkShimano Altus
ShiftersShimano EF500 24 speed EZ-fire shifters
BremshebelShimano EF500
BremsenShimano EF500 levers with Promax V-brakes
KurbelgarniturShimano TY301 42-34-24 with chainguard
KetteKMC Z50
Naben/ MoyeuxAlloy, 32 hole, quick release
Felge/ JanteMERIDA aluminium, 32 hole for V-brakes
KassetteShimano TZ21, 7 speed, 14-28 teeth
PneusMERIDA K1047 26 * 2.2", wire bead
Speichen/ RayonsSteel UCP
VorbauMERIDA Alloy 15 degree
LenkerMERIDA Steel 620mm wide 30mm rise
SteuersatzMERIDA 44 PSE
SattelstützeMERIDA Speed 27.2mm
SattelMERIDA Sport comfort
PedaleVP VPE-891
Modnum48235
Gewicht14.40 kg
Preis
GrössenXSSML
Top Tube550570590605
Seat Tube368406457508
Chain Stays420420420420
Head Tube Angle70.570.570.570.5
Seat Tube Angle7573.573.573
Bottom Bracket Drop40404040
Head Tube Length120125135145
Fork Length450450450450
Reach399401419425
Stack565569579588
Wheel Base1043104710681078
Stand Over Height678706746784
RACELITE 61 ALUMINIUM 2018
We use a minimum of 6061 aluminium. The pay back is that it’s possible to make lighter and more advanced frames. We use an additional heat treatment and double-butted wall thicknesses to produce light and stiff frames.
F-MOUNT 2018
‘F-Mount’ equipped bikes have integrated fittings for mud guards (some bikes require model specific mud guards), making fitting fast and simple.
C-MOUNT 2018
‘C-Mount’ equipped bikes have the fixing points for a rear rack already integrated (some bikes require model specific rear rack), making fitting fast, simple and reliable.

Händlersuche

Finden Sie Ihren Händler einfach und bequem
über PLZ, Ort oder den Firmennamen.


SPORTHARDTAILS


MATTS 6. 10-V

MATTS 6. 10-V

MATTS 6. 10-V EQ

MATTS 6. 10-V EQ